Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Purnea

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Purnea? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Purnea. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Purnea - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L
Belauri, Purnea
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹4 L
Madhopara, Purnea
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Belauri, Purnea
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Belauri, Purnea
Vikramshila Tejprabha Residency (853 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalganj, Purnea
Simanchal Panorama City Tower 4 (755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abdulla Nagar, Purnea
Simanchal Panorama Enclave (359 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abdulla Nagar, Purnea
N R S Nirmala Residency (528 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navratan Hatta, Purnea
...Read more
Saurabh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Neha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Dharmendra Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Dhananjay Singh
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VD
Vikramshila Developers Private Limited
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Lalganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SI
Simanchal Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama City Tower 4

2 BHK Flat in Abdulla Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SI
Simanchal Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Abdulla Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
NR
N R S Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of N R S Nirmala Residency

2 BHK Flat in Navratan Hatta

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Purnea, Purnea

Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Purnea Ph 02 Ext 02
3 BHK Apartment
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama City Tower 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quick Bmg Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Khazanchi Haat,Purnea
 

Popular Locality for sale in Purnea, Purnea

Madhubani
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Line Bazar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatta Bazar