More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 23, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ambika Nagar, Raigad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambika Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ambika Nagar)

Atish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7623 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Umaroli Diwali for Rs. 9000000
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patel Rasodu pure veg- 0.1 kmIndapur Bus Depot- 0.1 km
MB
Matoshri Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Keljai Residency
7.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nanore, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 186 - 379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ambika Nagar, Raigad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sneh Dhanashri
Property
Ambika Nagar,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Sai Village
Property
Ambika Nagar,Raigad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambika Nagar, Raigad

3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
80.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.