Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 26, 2022
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Chavane, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chavane? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chavane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chavane, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emperia Akshar Rivergate Plot F (217 sq.ft)
₹15.3 L - 18.3 L
Kaliwali, Raigad
Emperia Akshar Rivergate Plot B (250 sq.ft)
₹33 L - 35.1 L
Kaliwali, Raigad
Emperia Akshar Rivergate Plot E (186 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kaliwali, Raigad
Suncity (179 sq.ft)
₹87.1 L - 99.2 L
Rasayani, Navi Mumbai
Emperia Akshar Rivergate (250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kaliwali, Raigad
...Read more
ED
Emperia Developers
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Kaliwali

1 BHK Flat
₹9.82 L - 13.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.29 L - 18.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Emperia Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kaliwali

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ED
Emperia Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kaliwali

1 RK Flat
₹22 L - 32.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JP
JMJ Projects
1/19
Suncity
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Rasayani

1 RK Flat
₹43.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.37 L - 69.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.07 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹23.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Emperia Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kaliwali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024