More Filters
Last Updated: Jul 24, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kawir, Raigad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kawir? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Kawir)

NP
Natu Paranjape
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sahan, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 37.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DD
Disha Direct
1/5
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gothi, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 28.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
MV
Mark Ventures
1/28
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Pavele, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹14.46 L - 24.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MV
Mark Ventures
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Talavali Tarf Khandala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ftSizes: 334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SK
Swami Krupa
1/6
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nagazari, Raigad

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 2094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
PD
Pratap Dattatraya Gambhir
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bamangaon, Raigad

1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
KB
Kanchan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Sagar Enclave
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dawale, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 33.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CL
Creata lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Creata lifespaces Harmony
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sahan, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 278 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Kusum
Owner
14000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Talavali Tarf Khandala, Raigad
5.0 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. N.D's Piles Solution Hospital- 5.5 kmGuru Grace,Family Restaurant- 0.1 km