More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 625

Flats for Sale in Kawir, Raigad - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kawir? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kawir, Raigad - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
R K Om Residency (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Rushabh Yuvarna Residency (280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pen, Raigad
Shree Ram Residency (409 sq.ft)
₹20.46 L - 30.59 L
Pen, Raigad
Pooja Residency (207 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad
Nilvijay Premium (232 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad
S P Anandi Appartment (346 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pali, Raigad
Sharvil Swargiya Ramubai Residency (300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pen, Raigad
Mangalmay Shree Siddhivinayak Residency (312 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pen, Raigad
Dr Patwardhan Smruti (362 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pen, Raigad
MDSK Sai Mukund Heights (324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varse, Raigad
RK
R K Builder Ashtami
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Om Residency
28.78 km away

1 BHK Flat in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
RD
Rushabh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Yuvarna Residency
20.13 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Samruddhi Builders And Developers
1/2
20 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.46 L - 22.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
PC
Pooja Constructions Raigarh
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Residency
30.48 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
BN
Bhushan Nilkanth Gajare
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilvijay Premium
30.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SP
S P Complex
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Anandi Appartment
31.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SD
Sharvil Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharvil Swargiya Ramubai Residency
19.99 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
MR
Mangalmay Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmay Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
21.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SP
Shailesh Pundalik Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Dr Patwardhan Smruti
20.15 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
MB
MDSK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MDSK Sai Mukund Heights
29.95 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
LL
La-Tim Life Style & Resorts Limited
1/22
30.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahagaon, Raigad

21780 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
43560 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹119.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SK
Swami Krupa
1/6
6.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nagazari, Raigad

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/23
20.18 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹20.5 L - 23.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 90.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
MP
Mumbai Plot And Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Mumbai Plot In Punade
24.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SP
Shreya Properties
1/5
31.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹150.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GR
Gurudutt Realty
20.77 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹10.87 L - 12.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Apratim Group
1/8
34.18 km away

1 BHK Villa in Bhilpada, Raigad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
NR
Naad Realty
1/5
29.29 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Washiwali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
LH
La Homes
1/5
20.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jambhoshi, Raigad

550 sq.ft Plot
₹3.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹6.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AI
Aqua Inc
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqua Platinum Apartments Building No 2
6.11 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Andoshi, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Morya
36.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambivali-Bharje, Raigad

800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
EC
Empire Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Palms
28.18 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/20
28.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

12863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.45 L
13552 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
13681 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
13756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.02 L
14176 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
14800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
14973 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
15199 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
15941 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
16017 sq.ft Plot
₹64.07 L
16167 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
16318 sq.ft Plot
₹65.27 L
16350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
16770 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
16802 sq.ft Plot
₹67.21 L
16813 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
16846 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
16889 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
17427 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
17728 sq.ft Plot
₹70.91 L
17771 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
17782 sq.ft Plot
₹71.13 L
17933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
18051 sq.ft Plot
₹72.2 L
18611 sq.ft Plot
₹74.44 L
20860 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
20904 sq.ft Plot
₹83.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DB
Dimension Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimension Radha Krishna Complex
30.26 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CI
CRK Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of CRK Ramachandra Residency Phase 1
29.82 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
HH
High Hut Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of High Hut Green Park Residency
30.19 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Tal, Alibag

1592 sq.ft Plot
₹23.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
SRV Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SRV Siddhivinayak Residency
20.79 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹14.08 L - 14.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.09 L - 21.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.36 L - 25.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
KR
Kalindi Realtors Private Limited
20.87 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹23.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kawir, Raigad