More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 677

Flats for Sale in Malsai, Raigad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malsai? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malsai, Raigad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Chincpada, Pen
Agricultural Land (1089 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L
Chincpada, Pen
Residential Plot (16200 sq.mt)
₹3.0 L
Bhilpada
1 BHK Flat (772 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Chincpada, Pen
2 BHK Flat (638 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chincpada, Pen
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Khandad
Agricultural Land (17600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chaul, Raigad
2 BHK Flat (996 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Chincpada, Pen
1 RK Flat (334 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Pen
1 BHK Flat (559 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Pali
Pratiksha Patil
Owner
1/2
30.55 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
AL
AK LAND DEVELOPERS
1/3
30.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pen Private High School and Junior College- 0.5 kmShree Sai Rugnalaya- 0.3 kmHotel Radhika Pure Veg Resturant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RamaKumar Raju
Owner
16200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhilpada, Raigad
19.05 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.00/sq.mt
16200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Joshi Wadewale- 1.2 km
Prachi Thakur
Owner
30.55 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Shraddha Mhatre
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 638 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pen for Rs. 5000000
30.55 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
2w ago
Mukund
Owner
1/6
28.57 km away
Resale
Shree Yogeshwari Kondvilkar Heights
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
N
Nilesh
1/5
24.34 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹852.00/sq.ft
17600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT High School- 2.9 kmkonkan swad restaurant and trimurti cottage- 2.3 kmRevadanda Bus Station- 3.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Rupesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 996 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Oscar Heights, Pen for Rs. 4500000
30.6 km away
Resale
Oscar Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Nitin Sudhakar Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 334 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pen for Rs. 1400000
30.85 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pen Private High School and Junior College- 1.2 kmSub District Hospital, Pen- 1.1 kmPole star Restaurant- 0.1 kmAa...+ More
Satish
Owner
1/8
11.58 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G B Vader High School- 2.3 kmHotel Vithu Mauli- 0.1 kmPali ST Stand Bus Stop- 3.3 km
RR
Rethraj Realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Rethraj Chandradarshan Vihar
4.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
OS
Om Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Mauli Apartment
3.28 km away

1 BHK Flat in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sai Shraddha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shraddha Phase II
4.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
NL
NP Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of NP 10 Square
22.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Raigad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RR
RJ Realty Raigarh
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Chandradarshan Greens
4.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
OC
Olympus Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus Yash Apartments
2.46 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
NC
Nirman Construction Raigad
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Durga
4.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PD
Prerana Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerana Heights
4.69 km away