Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 481

New Residential Projects in Ramwadi, Pen, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ramwadi? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Ramwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ramwadi, Pen, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Grandeur (310 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Pen, Raigad
Grandeur (686 sq.ft)
₹20.58 L - 30.3 L
Pen, Raigad
Shivam Plots in Borgoan (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L - 55.0 L
Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad
Mahamumbai Plots In Punade (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
Punade, Raigad
Towncity Plots In Punade (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Punade, Raigad
Mahamumbai Plots In Khopata Township (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L - 50.0 L
Khopate, Raigad
Shivam Group Plots in Punade (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L - 32.5 L
Punade, Raigad
Emaar Casa Venero (3315 sq.ft)
₹8.94 Cr - 13.82 Cr
Sogaon, Raigad
Godrej Woodside Estate Phase 1 (1200 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 1.5 Cr
Navandhe, Raigad
Kricon Palacia (540 sq.ft)
₹22.14 L - 37.1 L
Rasayani, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RG
Royal Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 21.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 30.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SG
Shivam Group
1/6
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
11.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
11.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/4
16.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khopate, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SG
Shivam Group
1/3
12.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
20.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sogaon, Raigad

4 BHK Villa
₹8.94 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹13.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
27.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹99.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KH
Kricon Homes Llp
1/9
17.49 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rasayani, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.14 L - 25.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Samruddhi Builders And Developers
1/2
1.09 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.46 L - 22.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SS
Sai Shradhha Developers
1/6
1.18 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹19.98 L - 21.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 28.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Royal Developers
1/2
1.15 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/23
1.27 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹20.5 L - 23.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 90.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SS
Sathe Schemes
1/17
0.88 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
SR
Swami Realtors Builders And Developers
1/22
0.41 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 37.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 48.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
KN
K N Developers And Engineers LLP
1/4
1.16 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
LJ
L J Housing
1/3
1.18 km away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.66 L - 16.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TD
Towncity Developers
1/5
0.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pen, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Ramwadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Shivam Plots in Borgoan
₹5.5 L - 55.0 L
Shivam Plots in Borgoan
by Shivam Group
Residential Plots
Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad
SG
Shivam Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivam Plot in Pen
₹7.0 L - 87.5 L
Swarajya Infrastructure
1/12
1.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pen, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
ED
Emerald Developers
1/8
0.57 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
DD
Dbafna Developers
1/3
1.12 km away
Orion
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 23.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.72 L - 28.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MH
Mango Homes
1/9
2.01 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 22.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.01 L - 37.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K - 6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RB
Relish Builders And Developers
1/2
1.13 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Sathe Schemes
1/2
2.53 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2032
Updated
4w ago
ED
Emerald Developers
1/8
1.22 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
AE
Arihant Enterprises
1/3
1.01 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GB
Gauri Builders & Developers
1/2
1.68 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
HI
HJS Infrastructure Llp
1/2
1.16 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request