More Filters
Last Updated: Jul 27, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Awas, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Awas? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Awas, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property in Awas, Raigad

Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Awas)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sogaon, Raigad

4 BHK Villa
₹8.94 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹13.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 3315 - 5121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Amit Gupta
1/26
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Project Infra
1/29
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
David English Medium School- 0.1 kmHotel Samudra City- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 0.1 km
AR
ABS Realtors
1/10
6.3 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Sogaon, Raigad

5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Sushila
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
David English Medium School- 4 kmPrayas Hospital- 4.3 kmKihim beach restaurant- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 3.2 km
KOMAL
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna
1/12
6.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TI
Terramarine Infrastructure LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Terramarine Terra Muse
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolgaon, Raigad

6405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Awas, Raigad

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Costa Rica
Property
Awas,Raigad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Awas, Raigad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
21,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pen
1 people rated this locality
5
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.63%
Fall in last 1 Year