0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Govt. Matri sadan higher secondary school- 1.4 kmRaju Dhaba- 1.3 km
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Govt. Matri sadan higher secondary school- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital New Raipur...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹7.19 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹8.74 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹8.98 L
Avg. price: ₹898.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹11.24 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹8.98 L
Avg. price: ₹898.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹46.72 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
7786 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹70.07 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
11679 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sandesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Mandir Hasaud for Rs. 899999
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹719.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sudesh Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Mandir Hasaud for Rs. 721000
Resale
₹7.21 L
Avg. price: ₹721.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Alok Deep
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
Resale
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Presidency Prakriti Estate
Residential Plots
Mandir Hasaud,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Prakriti Estate Phase II
Property
Mandir Hasaud,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandir Hasaud, Raipur

Riko
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pirda-2
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vip Road
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mana
2,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Serikhedi
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulsi -2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishak Nagar
3,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nakata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.