Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Palaud-1, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Palaud-1)

BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹11.56 L
Avg. price: ₹770.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 7.8 kmRestro CG04- 3.8 km
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹15.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹21.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹6.17 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹4.63 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹4.63 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manas Dwivedi
Owner
1/10
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.21 L
Avg. price: ₹721.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹6.17 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹7.71 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹15.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Disha Singh
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹3.99 L
Avg. price: ₹399.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 6.7 kmRestro CG04- 0.1 km
Lokesh Sahu
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹7.49 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Great India School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital New Raipur- 0.1 kmDahariya Canteen- 0.1 km
AKASH Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.64 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Great India School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital New Raipur- 0.1 km
Rohit Sahu
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹3.51 L
Avg. price: ₹351.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 0.1 kmRestro CG04- 0.1 km
SG
Swastik Group
1/12
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Naya Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
Naeem Qureshi
Owner
4.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹3.85 L
Avg. price: ₹385.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Palaud-1, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Raheja Ambara
Residential Plots
Labhandih,Raipur
31.0 L-46.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Presidency Prakriti Estate
Residential Plots
Mandir Hasaud,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Residency
Residential Plots
Boria Kal,Raipur
12.22 L-27.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naseeb Amulyam Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pirda-2,Raipur
18.83 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Rosebey Greens Extention
Residential Plots
Labhandih,Raipur
14.94 L-49.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SRRM Amara
Residential Plots
Serikhedi,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alayam Azura Green City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Singhania Harshit Icon City
Residential Plots
Tulsi -2,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anant Aurum City Next
Residential Plots
Boria Kal,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palaud-1, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nakata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Riko
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.