Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

New Residential Projects in Gopalpur, Raisen

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gopalpur? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gopalpur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gopalpur, Raisen - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRK Organic Farms (4650 sq.ft)
₹25.62 L - 55.1 L
Hinotiya, Bhopal
Triangle Shriji Valley
Price on Request
Gopalpur, Raisen
Serene Hill View (800 sq.ft)
₹10.81 L - 16.89 L
Neemkheda, Raisen
Sheetal City Phase I (450 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L - 18.25 L
Gopalpur, Raisen
Treasure Park Phase 1 (800 sq.ft)
₹28.49 L - 53.42 L
Rojda Chak, Bhopal
Narayani Dham (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dewanganj, Raisen
Sid Saffron Valley Prime (360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhojpur Road, Bhopal
Maheshwari Heavenly Foothills (775 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mendua, Bhopal
Madhuban Associates Madhuban Phase 1 A (556 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gouharganj, Raisen
Fortune Golden Panorama (590 sq.ft)
₹9.44 L - 34.5 L
Rojda Chak, Bhopal
...Read more
KR
Kaushal Real Estate and Hospitality Pvt Ltd
1/7
29.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hinotiya, Bhopal

4650 sq.ft Plot
₹25.62 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹551.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/7
12.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neemkheda, Raisen

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Row House,Flats in Gopalpur, Raisen

1 BHK Flat
₹7 L
1 BHK Row House
₹11.25 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹13.26 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹18.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
TI
Treasure India
1/2
31.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rojda Chak, Bhopal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹53.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
NB
Narayani Builders
1/9
22.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dewanganj, Raisen

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SV
Saffron Valley
1/6
34.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhojpur Road, Bhopal

360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
MW
Maheshwari Waterproofing and Developers
1/6
34.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendua, Bhopal

775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
31.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rojda Chak, Bhopal

590 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SS
Sheetal Samuh
1/7
39.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mandideep, Bhopal

525 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹6.71 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹7.34 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹7.55 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SG
Shree Gopal Associates
1/4
37.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gouharganj, Raisen

401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
PB
Pashupati Builders & Developers
1/9
34.46 km away

3 BHK Villa in Khanpura, Raisen

3 BHK Villa
₹39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SH
Soumya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bamuliya Pawar, Raisen

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon
1/9
39.29 km away

1, 3 BHK Row House,Duplexes in Mandideep, Bhopal

1 BHK Row House
₹15.5 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹25.51 L - 35.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98 K - ₹3.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SP
Shri Prabhakar Constructions Company
1/4
38.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandideep, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹9.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.54 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
DB
Devalaya Builders And Developers
1/2
44.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Obaidullaganj, Raisen

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
RK
R K Buildcon
1/3
38.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mandideep, Bhopal

7 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
29 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
31 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
69 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
94 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.6 km away

Property in Ramnagar Colony, Raisen

Possession: Dec, 2018
PD
Prime Developers Raisen
1/2
1.62 km away

Property in Ramnagar Colony, Raisen

Possession: Jun, 2020
TI
Treasure India
1/8
31.71 km away

Property in Rojda Chak, Bhopal

Possession: Dec, 2019
SV
Saffron Valley
1/4
39.19 km away

Property in Industrial Area, Raisen

SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.1 km away

Property in Nawabpur, Raisen

Possession: Dec, 2019
TI
Treasure India
1/4
37.33 km away

Property in Gouharganj, Raisen

Possession: Jun, 2023
AR
Aakriti Residency LLP
1/9
43.91 km away

Property in Obaidullaganj, Raisen