Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Independent Houses for Sale in Kadiam, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kadiam? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kadiam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kadiam, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1512 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sambhu Nagar, Alcot Gardens
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rajanagram, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (1355 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Diwancheruvu
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
VGTPS Colony, Dowlaiswaram
1 BHK Independent House (3326 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Gayathri Nagar, Dowlaiswaram
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sheela Nagar, Prakasam Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Industrial Estate, Dowlaiswaram
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Venkateswara Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Alcot Gardens
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Morampudi Rural
...Read more
N
Naidu
1/9
20.49 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Kodali Homes
Owner
1/3
15.82 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Jack Solomon
1/12
11.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to RTC Complex Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Bonthu Anil Kumar
Owner
1/10
7.58 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Roshan Baig SHAIK
Owner
1/14
5.99 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
RAYI APPARAO
Owner
1/2
14.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Saleem Pasha
Owner
1/8
14.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Krishna
Owner
1/3
13.29 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annapurna High School- 0.1 kmBobba Vijayalakshmi Hospital- 0.7 kmKrishna Kalyani Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMuncipal...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BETHA VEERA RAJESH
Owner
1/9
12.33 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmSAI HOSPITALS- 0.6 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Srinu Rao
Owner
1/6
9.9 km away
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.1 km
K Satyanarayana
Owner
1/4
7.07 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Nukala Srinivasu
Owner
1/14
8.56 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Y.satish
Owner
1/2
16.74 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vicky
Owner
1/4
14.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Surya Prakash
Owner
14.77 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
RAVI KUMAR VUNDRAJAVARAPU
Owner
1/10
7.58 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Samad
Owner
1/5
7.07 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Kadiam Sirisha
Owner
1/5
15.82 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Vicky
Owner
22.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sumukh
Owner
1/9
14.86 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kadiam, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of Cubatic Arte
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Aditya Nagar,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadiam, Rajahmundry

Vemagiri
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suryaraopeta
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateswara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morampudi
4,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bommuru
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dowlaiswaram
10,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lala Cheruvu
1 people rated this locality
4
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandapeta
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Danavai Peta
1 people rated this locality
4
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morampudi Rural
6,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.6%
Rise in last 1 Year