More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1885

Flats for Sale in Asha Nand Society, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asha Nand Society? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asha Nand Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asha Nand Society, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (4734 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L
Punit Park, Mavdi
4 BHK Duplex (2364 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mota Mava, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.65 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Railnagar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Krishna Society, Madhapar
1 BHK Flat (317 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Shapar
1 RK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
...Read more
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/30
6.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹891.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
5.54 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/12
3.64 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
3.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
2.16 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
3.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
2.46 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
16.5 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
2.16 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
3.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
3.89 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
5.09 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
2.8 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/15
5.26 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
5.09 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
52.09 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
61.75 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
11.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
5.17 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Bansal Patel
Owner
1/38
5.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shyamal Skylife
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vijay
1/19
2.59 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Amit Jadav
Owner
1/5
2.59 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Sanchaniya
Owner
1/30
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
DML Dwarika Village
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/8
1.54 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Nilesh
Owner
1/6
4.46 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Johny Shah
Owner
1/8
5.26 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Asha Nand Society, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Avenue Shreeji Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wadi,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Atulyam Aspire
2 BHK Apartment
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pride
Property
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J V S Level 7
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Railnagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Shree Ambe Villa 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Railnagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gandhigram,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Silver Nest 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Sapphire Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wadi,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sankalp Siddh Vivant
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Tulsi Park,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asha Nand Society, Rajkot

Shubash Nagar
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhigram
5,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Nagar
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft