Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

RERA Certified Projects in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Minaxi
Owner
1/21
Resale
Nageshwar Apartment
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 1.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 1....+ More
Shailesh
Owner
1/12
Resale
Ratnam Pride
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 2.9 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSunny Paji Da Dhaba rajkot- 4.3 kmMadhapar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dwarkesh Enterprise
Owner
1/8
Resale
Gokul Bunglows
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.6 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 0....+ More
Jagdish Suchak
Owner
1/6
Resale
Nivani Sky Udyaat
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 4.2 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSardarji Di Haveli Restaurant- 0.1 kmMadha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Divyesh Mehta
Owner
1/12
Resale
Ratnam Pride
RERA
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹362.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Raval H
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sun Pride
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sandip
Owner
1/5
Resale
Gopi Fortune Serinity
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Richard
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vraj Apple Green
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Himmat Jain
Owner
1/14
Resale
Gopi Fortune Serinity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jatan Mehta
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vraj Apple Green
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shailesh Pari
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Platinum
RERA
₹71.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RDKHUMAN
Owner
1/15
Resale
Nageshwar Apartment
RERA
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunrise Palladium
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Rushabh Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shree Infra
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
ST
Shyama Twins
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RE
Radhe Enterprise
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
BD
Bhavani Developers Rajkot
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
NR
Nivani Realty
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
PE
Parshwanath Enterprise
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
TD
Tulsi Developers Rajkot
1/3
Tulsi Patra
RERA
4.5

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
SB
Shree Bhavani Construction Co
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ghanteshwer, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SE
Shital Enterprise