Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thorala, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanghvi
Owner
8.69 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
1/4
11.53 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmThe City Center Showroom a...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dev Rajyaguru
Owner
1/5
20.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jay International School- 0.1 kmOM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSwaminarayan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
BV
Bhavnaben Vasantlal Turakhia
1/2
8.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rukhadia Colony, Rajkot

530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
FA
Faruk A Kureshi
1/3
4.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kotharia, Rajkot

465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SA
Soyab A Kureshi
1/2
7.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kotharia, Rajkot

465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
VS
Vasharambhai Sachapara
1/3
9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulab Vatika, Rajkot

861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
BV
Bhavnaben Vasantlal Turakhia
1/3
8.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rukhadia Colony, Rajkot

519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
RV
Rameshbhai Vasoya
1/4
10.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kangsiyali, Rajkot

2870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SS
Sheth Sagar Mukesh
1/3
8.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mavdi, Rajkot

494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
MS
Milankumar Sakaria And Others
1/3
7.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vavdi, Rajkot

24041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MA
Minakshiben Ashokbhai Patel
1/4
7.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mavdi, Rajkot

1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BV
Bhavnaben Vasantlal Turakhia
1/3
8.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rukhadia Colony, Rajkot

563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SA
Soyab A Kureshi
1/3
4.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kotharia, Rajkot

465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RJ
Rupapara Jyotsnaben
10.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kangsiyali, Rajkot

2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RJ
Rupapara Jyotsnaben
10.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kangsiyali, Rajkot

2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
ML
MP Lunagariya DP Lunagariya RP Lunagair
9.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shree Ram Society, Rajkot

587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
Brijesh Khunt
Owner
79 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thorala, Rajkot
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.18k/sq.mt
79 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Viren
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kotecha Nagar, Rajkot
8.19 km away
Resale
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹201.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree P V Modi High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
DrRaksha B Davda
Owner
1710 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Rajkot
8.84 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Chaitanya Ganatra
Owner
1158 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhakrishna Nagar, Gondal
34.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gangotri School- 0.1 kmKrishna Multispeciallity Hospital- 0.6 kmDreamLand Restaurant- 0.3 kmVikramsinhji Complex- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Owner
648 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kotharia, Rajkot
6.01 km away
Resale
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmPearl Women's Hospital and IVF Center - Gynec Hospital-Fertility Center-Best Gynecologist in Rajkot- 8...+ More
Bhagwan Ji Bhai
Owner
963 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipaliya, Rajkot
13.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Ankur Patel
Owner
106 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mavdi, Rajkot
8.27 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31 L/sq.mt
106 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Soham Pansuriya
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kagdadi, Rajkot
22.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.yd
2400 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thorala, Rajkot

Doordarshan Kendra Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Thorala, Rajkot

Residential Lands for Sale in Sheth Sagar Mukesh Khodal Park B
Residential Plots
Mavdi,Rajkot
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sopan Residential
Residential Plots
Kangsiyali,Rajkot
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Milankumar Unnati Residency
Residential Plots
Vavdi,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thorala, Rajkot

Arya Nagar
5,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jangleshwar
8,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranchhod Nagar
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navagam
1,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gundavadi
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malaviya Nagar
6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohidaspra
4,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanpara
53,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Park
5,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayraj Plot
6,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft