Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 448

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Saurashtra University Campus, Munjka, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Saurashtra University Campus? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Saurashtra University Campus. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Saurashtra University Campus, Munjka, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Ghanteshwer
Blue Tone Blue Diamond (1194 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
Sanatan (601 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
Urban Orion 14 (910 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
Khushi Palm Universe (563 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
Khushi Palm Universe (812 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
Jay Opec Hill (807 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
Shree Vallabh Nivas (528 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
Shilpan Shilpan Onyx (985 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munjka, Rajkot
...Read more
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
6.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
B
BidDeal
4.67 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
BT
Blue Tone Infrastructure LLP
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SI
Sanatan Infracon LLP
1/11
Sanatan
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
UR
Urban Realty Rajkot
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KD
Khushi Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
KD
Khushi Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
BE
Bhagwati Enterprise Rajkot
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SB
Shree Buildcon
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SB
Shilpan Builders
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Munjka, Rajkot

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Thummar
Owner
1/17
11.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
6.34 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bansal Patel
Owner
1/38
4.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shyamal Skylife
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vijay
1/19
3.74 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Johny Shah
Owner
1/8
5.43 km away
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Shailesh
Owner
1/12
4.85 km away
Resale
Ratnam Pride
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 2.9 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSunny Paji Da Dhaba rajkot- 4.3 kmMadhapar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Harsh Dadhaniya
Owner
1/8
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Abhi Viroja
Owner
1/13
5.43 km away
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Nikhar Amlani
Owner
1/3
1.77 km away
Resale
Meet Kasturi Aviary
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Pratik Varu
Owner
1/12
4.82 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Mehul Pipaliya
Owner
1/19
3.55 km away
Resale
₹54.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Minaxi
Owner
1/21
5.43 km away
Resale
Nageshwar Apartment
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 1.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 1....+ More
Ami Dhuliya
Owner
1/11
2.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Patel Radha Park
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.3 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Pritesh Thaker
Owner
1/8
5.3 km away
Resale
Aashutosh Iskcon Ambito
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Raiyani
Owner
1/17
5.3 km away
Resale
Aashutosh Iskcon Ambito
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Chandni
Owner
1/3
1.62 km away
Resale
Amitbhai D Shreenathji Palace Phase 1
RERA
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyaniketan School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Deep Sanchaniya
Owner
1/13
4.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Rasik
Owner
1/16
8.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Prince
Owner
1/9
3.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saurashtra University Campus, Rajkot

Ayodhya Nagri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Saurashtra University Campus, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanatan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munjka,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedarnath Savan Sentosa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam Enterprise Gem
4 BHK Apartment
Yogi Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Arihant II
3 BHK Apartment
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Royal Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Prashanti Twin
2 BHK Apartment
Munjka,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Selenium City
4 BHK Apartment
Munjka,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilipbhai Sankalp Siddh Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Diamond Sneh Sagar
3 BHK Apartment
Raiya,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saurashtra University Campus, Rajkot

Raiya
2 people rated this locality
5
6,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munjka