Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Rajnandgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rajnandgaon? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajnandgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Rajnandgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Khandelwal Housing Colony, Rajnandgaon
2 BHK Flat (498 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Srishti Colony, Rajnandgaon
2 BHK Flat (487 sq.ft)
₹6 L
Srishti Colony, Rajnandgaon
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹11.9 L
Srishti Colony, Rajnandgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Basantpur, Rajnandgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Kailash Nagar, Rajnandgaon
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Srishti Colony, Rajnandgaon
...Read more
Karan Yadav
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rajvir Kaur
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Weidner Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJai Tulsi Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmSabrus Restaurant- 0.8 kmSumit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chandra Mani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Basantpur for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Weidner Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJai Tulsi Multispeciality Hospital- 0.2 kmSabrus Restaurant- 0.3 kmSumit...+ More
Saumy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kailash Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JLM Gayatri Vidya Peeth CG English Medium- 0.2 kmUdyachal Eye Hospital- 1.8 kmJalaram Sweets- 0.1 kmSumit Mandi Mall, Rajn...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gurvinder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Srishti Colony for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Smart City Extension 3
Residential Plots
Pharhad,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Suncity
Residential Plots
Kanchan Bagh,Rajnandgaon
32.19 L-2.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Smart City Extension 9
Residential Plots
Pharhad,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shloka Greens
Residential Plots
Chikhali,Rajnandgaon
8.99 L-59.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Smart City Extension VIII
Residential Plots
Asha Nagar,Rajnandgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Suncity NX Extension I Series
3 BHK Villa
Kanchan Bagh,Rajnandgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himalaya Gold
Residential Plots
Dongargarh,Rajnandgaon
16.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devaki Vihar
Residential Plots
Pendri,Rajnandgaon