Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 317

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hesal, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Hesal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hesal, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Harmu
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Argora
Aashiyana Sushila Raj (1048 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L - 39.1 L
Mesra, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L
Argora, Ranchi
Radhe Sumitra Enclave (1149 sq.ft)
₹51.7 L
Kokar, Ranchi
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden (575 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 62.7 L
Pandra, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Oceanik Empire (1120 sq.ft)
₹58.2 L
Argora, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Khelgaon
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
21.17 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
18.8 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
13.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
19.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
11.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
18.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
13.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
20.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
7.85 km away
New Booking
Aparajita Sports City
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
18.48 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire...+ More
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
11.3 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
21.66 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
17.14 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
T
Tanya
1/3
21.66 km away
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Bridge ford school tu...+ More
A
Ankit
1/7
12.41 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
K
Kuldeep
1/2
16.52 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
18.8 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
12.73 km away
New Booking
Prahlad Enclave
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Aman
1/7
11.3 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/4
10.75 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
18.48 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadPower BackupGated Community
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
17.14 km away
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/6
11.3 km away
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research CenterClose to D.A.V Public School B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
11.3 km away
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
K
Kuldeep
1/5
11.3 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
A
Aman
1/4
11.3 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/8
13.62 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/5
13.13 km away
New Booking
₹53.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hesal, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Kuntal Sabha
3 BHK Apartment
Hesal,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesal,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Hesal,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgeshwari Janki Kutir
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesal,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Usha Shree
3 BHK Apartment
Hesal,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srikrishna Awadh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesal,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hesal, Ranchi

Tatisilwai
1,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Simaliya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shugnu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Namkum
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft