BRBJV REALTY SERVICE1/8Resale2 BHK Flat in Kokar, Ranchi ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft965 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftClose to TempleNatural LightGood Cross ventilation Updated 1w agoContact
BRBJV REALTY SERVICE1/13New Booking3 BHK Flat in Kokar, Ranchi ₹77.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft1370 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Smart HomeClose to Samford HospitalLiftGated Community Updated 1w agoContact
Priyanka KumariOwner1/9Resale2 BHK Flat in Kokar ₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft960 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftPower BackupGated CommunityContact
StevenOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Kokar ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹881.00/sq.ft4083 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kanta...+ MoreContact
Roheet BhatnagarOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Shanti Nagar, Kokar ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 kmContact
GunjeetOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in Kokar ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft1430 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater SupplyContact
ASAssotech Sungrowth Abode LLP1/244.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAssotech Hills Sector 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi 2.5 BHK Flat₹61 L3 BHK Flat₹91.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MAYANKOwner1/112.9 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi ₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft1555 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2027Possession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ MoreContact
PramodOwner1/81.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kantatoli ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmZinnia Multi-Cuisine Restaurant in Ranchi and Food Delivery- 0...+ MoreContact
Housing PartnerOwner1.5 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Lalpur ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ MoreContact
PRATYUSH SINGHOwner1.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Lalpur ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft1285 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ MoreContact
IndrajitOwner1/51.8 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Lalpur ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ MoreContact
Dr SupriyaOwner1/91.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Lalpur ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft1070 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ MoreContact
Aditya NarayanOwner1/131.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Lalpur, Ranchi ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ MoreContact
PBPanchwati Builders1/111.8 kms awayPanchwati Elite RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi 3 BHK Flat₹68.4 L - 73.68 L4 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Amit JhaOwner1/21.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Rani Bagan, Bariatu ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Surendranath Centenary School- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
SrishtiOwner1/61.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Burdwan Compound, Lalpur ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft1475 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ MoreContact
SukhiOwner1/182.0 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Rani Bagan, Bariatu RERA₹41.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft955 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,Th...+ MoreContact
Shivam KumarOwner2.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Rani Bagan, Bariatu RERA₹48.99 LAvg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,Th...+ MoreContact
RinkiOwner1/92.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Rani Bagan, Bariatu ₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft1430 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,Th...+ MoreContact
Mukesh KumarOwner1/92.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bariatu ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft2050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
GTGangaur Trade Com1/82.2 kms awayGangaur Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi 2 BHK Flat₹39.19 L - 49.78 L3 BHK Flat₹46.41 L - 74.47 LAvg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018Contact
AIASD Infra1/202.2 kms awayASD City Corner RERA1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bargain Village, Ranchi 1 BHK Flat₹20 L - 28.5 L2 BHK Flat₹47.25 L - 47.25 L3 BHK Flat₹77.5 L - 87.49 L4 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹2.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 2676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Nawin KumarOwner1/82.5 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Lalpur ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft1459 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 1.2 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati...+ MoreContact
PBPanchwati Builders1/192.6 kms awayPanchwati Icon RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi 3 BHK Flat₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Tanya BhatiaOwner1/22.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bariatu Housing Colony ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1275 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,Th...+ MoreContact