0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Lalpur, Ranchi under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/19
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/8
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Medical CentreLift
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/5
New Booking
₹53.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/12
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter CollegeLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
A
Aman
1/17
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/21
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RG
Rohit Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/7
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Nawin Kumar
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
Vardaan Surbhi Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Jugal Kishore
Owner
1/30
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dr Supriya
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Indrajit
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Srishti
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Ravi Prakash
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Shiv Sadan Apartments
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Durga Kiran Apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
VB
Vardaan Builders

1 BHK Flat in Lalpur, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
RP
Rameshwaram Projects Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Lalpur, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
VH
Vasudha Homes Developers

2 BHK Flat in Lalpur, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
CD
CCV Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Lalpur, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
Suryakant Sankarani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Pushpa Guin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
KK Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Prashant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lalpur, Ranchi

Burdwan Compound
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lalpur, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardaan Surbhi Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Lalpur,Ranchi
21.63 L-21.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Sarvamangala Vallabh Sadan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Lalpur,Ranchi
40.05 L-40.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya Jhelum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shiv Sadan Apartments
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Sarvamangala Sri Ram Regency
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Enclave
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swasti Swastik Apartment
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Model Town
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Capital Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Lalpur,Ranchi
39.6 L-39.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Purnima
3 BHK Apartment
Lalpur,Ranchi
62.5 L-62.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lalpur, Ranchi

Nagra Toli
7,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Barhi Toli
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft