Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Piska More, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Piska More? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Piska More, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (852 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Panchsheel Colony, Piska More
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L
Piska More
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L
Piska More
...Read more
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago