0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 199

Flats for Sale in Ulatu, Ranchi under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
22.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
22.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
11.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
17.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
21.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
12.59 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
19.5 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
10.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
19.5 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/12
10.41 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/7
22.11 km away
Resale
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Ormanjhi- 2.1 kmMogal Mangalam- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
21.16 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmRanchi Urology Centre- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14
10.41 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
16.09 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/12
10.41 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
17.01 km away
New Booking
₹38.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/8
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/5
22.11 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
18.87 km away
New Booking
Prahlad Enclave
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/4
18.21 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
18.21 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Taurian World School - Premier CBSE Boardi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
22.27 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/6
18.59 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
K
Kuldeep
1/5
17.01 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/8
15.99 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ulatu, Ranchi

Residential Lands for Sale in Arya Green Spark City
Residential Plots
Ulatu,Ranchi
9.9 L-19.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ulatu, Ranchi

Namkum
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.