More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Aiswariya Nagar, Ranipet - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aiswariya Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aiswariya Nagar)

SG
Sameera Groups
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Musiri, Ranipet

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
3214 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Siva Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Geekay World School- 0.1 kmWalaja manjakamala- 0.1 kmNew Grand Walajapet- 0.1 kmWalajapet Bus Stand- 0.1 km
SG
Sameera Groups
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Walajapet, Ranipet

3 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K - 3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Dhanasekar
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹13.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vannivedu Government Boys High School- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.1 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 k...+ More
Zakir Hussain
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Shankar
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 5.3 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abinayaa W S
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavalli Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.1 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 kmWalajapet Bu...+ More
Prithiviraj A
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent Girl's Hr Sec School- 0.7 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.6 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Saravanan
Owner
4.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.1 kmScudder Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmAmirtha Restaurant- 0.1 kmIvan Complex-...+ More
Swamy M
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Govindaraju Mannu
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavalli Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWalaja manjakamala- 0.1 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 kmWalajapet Bus Stand- 0.1 km
SL
Sameera Lands and Construction
1/7
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arcot, Ranipet

1035 sq.ft Plot
₹12.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹22.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹22.77 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹24.61 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2291 sq.ft Plot
₹28.64 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2673 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
3015 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
3253 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
4563 sq.ft Plot
₹57.04 L
5140 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
9200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Devi
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2664 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 5.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Syed
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.7 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 9.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
HEMALATHA
Owner
880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Walajah, Ranipet
1.2 kms away
₹4.83 L
Avg. price: ₹548.00/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zakir Hussain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vannivedu for Rs. 2700000
2.6 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 6.7 kmSavoury Sea Shell Res...+ More
Prabha
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kannigapuram, Ranipet
3.0 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavalli Vidyalaya- 7 kmWalaja manjakamala- 4.3 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 kmWalajapet Bus Stand- 4.1 km
Udhaya Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sengadu for Rs. 3500000
4.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Aiswariya Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Vajralayam
₹11.99 L - 64.25 L
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arcot, Ranipet
5.3 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.4 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aiswariya Nagar, Ranipet

Gallery Cover Pic of Tmt K Geetha Sri Sai Vignesh Nagar
Property
Parithiputhur,Ranipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Majestic Tower
Property
Suthanthira Ponvizha Nagar,Vellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanandha Nagar North Extn
Property
Kugaiyanallore,Vellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aiswariya Nagar, Ranipet

Walajah
2,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Walajapet
3,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vannivedu
3,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammananthangal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannigapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanmani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arcot
3,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranipet Town
8,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranipet Sipcot
1 people rated this locality
5
11,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammoor
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Aiswariya Nagar, Ranipet

Gallery Cover Pic of Layout
Arcot,Ranipet
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Garden