Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ammanur, Ranipet

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ammanur)

Mohammed Iqbal
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 2.9 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class Veg Hote...+ More
Kowsalya
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹390.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 2.5 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class Veg Hote...+ More
Kowsalya
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kowsalya
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kowsalya
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kowsalya
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹3.2 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Samraj Builders
1/6
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arakkonam North

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 1.3 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class Veg Hote...+ More
Ram Naresh
Owner
1635 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arakkonam, Ranipet
3.8 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹428.00/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Patrick Michael
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arakkonam, Ranipet
3.8 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kumar S
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arakkonam, Ranipet
4.3 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹354.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan- 0.1 kmPulia...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ammanur, Ranipet

Residential Lands for Sale in B And B Mayflower Enclave Phase II
Residential Plots
Karnambut,Vellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ammanur, Ranipet

Ammanur R.F.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arakkonam
10 people rated this locality
4.08
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arakkonam North
4,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kilpakkam- Arakkonam
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mosur, Arakonam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thakkolam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parithiputhur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Polur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thanigai Polur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Melpakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.