Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Karai, Ranipet

Sort by:
Relevance
Gladys
Owner
8792 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karai, Ranipet
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹636.00/sq.ft
8792 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.1 kmScudder Memorial Hospital- 2.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmIvan Complex- ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Karai)

Prithiviraj A
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent Girl's Hr Sec School- 0.7 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More
Saravanan
Owner
3.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.1 kmScudder Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmAmirtha Restaurant- 0.1 kmIvan Complex- 2.9 km...+ More
Swamy M
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Umar Ali
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV BHEL School- 0.1 kmGK Hospital- 0.1 kmAmirtha Restaurant- 0.1 kmVanapadi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SL
Sameera Lands and Construction
1/7
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arcot

1035 sq.ft Plot
₹12.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹22.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹22.77 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹24.61 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2291 sq.ft Plot
₹28.64 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2673 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
3015 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
3253 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
4563 sq.ft Plot
₹57.04 L
5140 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
9200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Devi
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2664 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 5.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 ...+ More
SG
Sameera Groups
1/7
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Walajapet

3 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K - 3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Zakir Hussain
Owner
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vannivedu Government Boys High School- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.1 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 kmIv...+ More
Purushothaman
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 5.3 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 kmIvan ...+ More
Shankar
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhanasekar
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Syed
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.7 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 9.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
HEMALATHA
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanmani Nagar, Ranipet
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Geekay World School- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.1 kmAmirtha Restaurant- 0.1 kmIvan Comp...+ More
Zakir Hussain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vannivedu for Rs. 2700000
6.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 6.7 kmSavoury Sea Shell Restaurant-...+ More
Suresh Gomathi
Owner
1020 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Walajapet, Ranipet
6.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karai, Ranipet

Gallery Cover Pic of Valley Sarojini Green Park
Property
Karai,Ranipet
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karai, Ranipet

Ranipet Town
8,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranipet Sipcot
1 people rated this locality
5
11,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallalar Nagar
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veppur
1,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arcot
3,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Walajah
2,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammoor
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Walajapet
3,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Saidapet
11,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Musiri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.