Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Alkapuri, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance
Aakash Teredesai
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply