Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bapu Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Bapu Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Ratlam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Ratlam
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu Nagar)

Pramod K Mandloi
Owner
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.7 kmHotel Sindh Punjab Res...+ More
Naitik Jain
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.2 kmChopati- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
SATISH KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.1 km
Sunil Pol
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.7 km
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 km
Manan Chawhan
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Comple...+ More
Lucky Panchal
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.7 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 km
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in MIdtown Township for Rs. 7000000
0.7 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Aakash Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Samta Nagar for Rs. 4000000
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.5 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 1 kmChopati- 0.1 kmGAYA...+ More
Amit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Laxman Pura for Rs. 4800000
2.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Dheeraj K Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Dongre Nagar for Rs. 7500000
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 1200000
4.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajap...+ More
Manoj Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 2600000
4.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu Nagar, Ratlam

MIdtown Township
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sura Khedi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Railway Colony
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
4,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
3,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samta Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area
4,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arihant Parisar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hapu Khedi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Borwana
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft