Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Karamdi, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sagar Group Of Real Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Karamdi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SR
Shri Rupesh Pirodia

Residential Land / Plots in Karamdi

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Karamdi)

Sudiksha Realtors
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex-...+ More
SATISH KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.1 km
Sudiksha Realtors
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunil Pol
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.7 km
Chandra
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.2 kmChopati- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
NB
Nimantran Builders
1/2
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxman Pura

356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
NB
Nimantran Builders
1/2
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxman Pura

552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Anuj Shakya
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmChopati- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 km
Rachna Sharma
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 1.5 kmHotel Sindh Punjab Res...+ More
Lalit Mehta
Owner
1/17
5.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmHotel Sindh Punjab Res...+ More
Sanjay Jain
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 0.1 kmRajbhog Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Priyesh Rathore
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sudiksha Realtors
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Comple...+ More
Aakash Teredesai
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Sudiksha Realtors
1/15
6.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudiksha Realtors
1/19
6.8 kms away
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudiksha Realtors
1/14
6.8 kms away
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD
GK Developers
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Teja Nagar

790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karamdi, Ratlam

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Shatrunjay Vihar
Residential Plots
Karamdi,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sagar Shree Tulsi Vihar
Residential Plots
Karamdi,Ratlam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karamdi, Ratlam

Teja Nagar
9,000