Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Dongre Nagar, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Mohan Nagar)

Pramod K Mandloi
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.7 kmHotel Sindh Punjab Res...+ More
Sanjay Jain
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 0.1 kmRajbhog Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Aakash Teredesai
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Comple...+ More
Lalit Mehta
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmHotel Sindh Punjab Res...+ More
Naitik Jain
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 3.2 kmChopati- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
Chandra
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 1200000
1.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajap...+ More
Manoj Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 2600000
1.5 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, Ratlam

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Kataria City Colony B Block Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ram Rahim Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer City
Residential Plots
Viriyakhedi,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Minaikal Golden Park
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Gold City
Residential Plots
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruva Amakin E Hakimiyah
Residential Plots
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nimantran Shree Siddhivinayak City Phase Vi
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratn Parisar
Residential Plots
Teja Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oswal Rudra City Phase II
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in J J Park
Residential Plots
Sanawada,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oswal Rudra City
Residential Plots
Palsoda,Ratlam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Ratlam

Dongre Nagar
5,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viriyakhedi
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manish Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Pura
8,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba Nagar
3,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tata Nagar