Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 bhk Houses in Samta Nagar, Ratlam

Sort by:
Relevance
Aakash Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Samta Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.5 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 1 kmChopati- 0.1 kmGAYA...+ More