Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 390

Ready to Move Properties in Block C, Soami Nagar South, Soami Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shyam Bhardwaj
Locality Champion
1/11
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Malviya Nagar Terminal Bus StopVastu CompliantClose to Malviya Nagar Metro S...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RA
Rahul Associates
1/11
1.3 km away
New Booking
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rahul Associates
Locality Champion
1/13
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.04k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RK
Raj Kumar Mathur
Locality Champion
1/8
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Avenue SaketGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RA
Rahul Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.3 km away
New Booking
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹6.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.07k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, New Delhi

Soami Nagar South
38,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
1 people rated this locality
3.5
31,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi