Aarambha Properties
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus StopClose to St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West ...+ More Updated
2d ago