Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

Ready to Move Properties in Keerappakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Asthinapuram- 0.1 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kavitha
1/13
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1d ago
S
Suresh
1/5
New Booking
₹20.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalSchool Proximity
Updated
1w ago
K
Kuppusamy
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Kavitha
1/10
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keerappakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
6.02 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
6.34 kmfrom
₹21.32 L - 70.69 L
Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
Locality Champion
1/4
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kayarambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.3 km
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Keerappakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
₹21.32 L - 70.69 L
Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
Locality Champion
1/4
3.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3649 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
3.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Greenline Properties
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.1 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GP
Greenline Properties
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.5 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 4.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Keerappakkam, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in ABS SK Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
8.4 L-21.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani Sri Karpagavinayagar Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Villa Garden
Property
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RCC Icon Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubam GMR Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
8.3 L-15.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Ramkrishna Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
15.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Villa Garden Extension III
Property
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in City Aishwaryam Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
3.65 L-7.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani Sivamangala Nagar
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhilli Saranya Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
21.32 L-37.59 L

Popular Locality for sale around Keerappakkam, Chennai

Ashthinapuram
1 people rated this locality