Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 46, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 46, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirantar Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 46, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NR
Nirantar Realty
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 46, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.5 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/5
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
RU
Rohit uppal
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 46, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
0.86 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
2.84 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
1.38 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medic...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.44 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.66 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JA
Jai Ambey Properties And Construction
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
by Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat
Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
RH
Ridhi Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ridhi Imperial Homes
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
JA
Jai Ambey Properties And Construction
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RH
Ridhi Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ridhi Imperial Homes
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
JA
Jai Ambey Properties And Construction
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
JA
Jai Ambey Properties And Construction
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/6
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ridhi Imperial Homes
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Eicher SchoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/5
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 46, Faridabad

Mewla Maharajpur
10,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
HBH Colony
10,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 26
9,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 46, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative The Crest Hills Faridabad
Property
Sector 46,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Leisure Valley Society
Property
Sector 46,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Imperial Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46,Faridabad
3.3 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Infinity Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46,Faridabad
2.75 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46,Faridabad
3.95 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadbhawana Apartment
Property
Sector 46,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 46,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Apartment