Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move Properties in Sherpur, Narayanpur Anant, Muzaffarpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sherpur)

GP
GS Properties
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹62.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
GP
GS Properties
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹70.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to St. Xavier's Junior/Senior SchoolLiftPower Backup
Kumar Manthan
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Avinav Singh
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 1.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Grand Mall-...+ More
Chandan Raaz
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Grand Mall...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.4 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Grand Mall...+ More
Sudhir Poddar
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Muzaffarpur- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe G...+ More
Usha Gupta
Owner
1/19
3.2 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
AR
Aanjaneya Realestate And Construction Private Limited
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Musahri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 753 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Anshu Kumari
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.6 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian public School, brahmpura, muzaffarpur- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 1.8 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 km...+ More
Aniska Bhushan
Owner
1/19
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Monastic English school- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Grand Mall-...+ More
YL
Yash Laxmi Enterprises Private limited
1/13
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shekhpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.65 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.45 L - 98.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Genx
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sherpur, Muzaffarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Malhotra VS Regalia
Property
Saadpur,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Britesky Brite Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mithanpura,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivas Aditya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Mithanpura,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rreamso Raj Enclave Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Gannipur,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Ext 01 Phase III
2 BHK Penthouse
Dighra Rampur Shah,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Shree Shyam Art Palazzo
Property
Musahri,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsharpit S K Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhraira,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanjaneya Garibnath Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmpura,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Mithila Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dinkar Nagar Majhuliya,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen X Shiva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahiyapur,Muzaffarpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sherpur, Muzaffarpur

Narayanpur Anant
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sherpur Urf Narayanpur Anant
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanhauli
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagdishpuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.