More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Meerpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meerpet? Housing.com offers 105+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Meerpet. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Meerpet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Meerpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Sai Sannidhi II (1550 sq.ft)
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹88.83 L
RN Reddy Colony, Meerpet
3 BHK Flat (1706 sq.ft)
₹76.77 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
3 BHK Flat (1604 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
RN Reddy Colony, Meerpet
3 BHK Flat (1551 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Meerpet
...Read more
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BS
B S Infra
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/18
New Booking
Sai Sannidhi II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Meerpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.49 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2.58 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Balapur X Road Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiva Rao
1/5
Resale
Janapriya Mahanagar
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Meerpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
V
VASANTHA
1/9
New Booking
₹67.43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Maangalya Shopping Mall
Updated
2w ago
R
RAMESSH
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in HyderabadClose to Balapur X Roa...+ More
SR
Sundar Reddy
1/12
Resale
₹47.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lyceum School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RAMESSH
1/15
New Booking
Sai Sannidhi II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hydera...+ More
SR
Shiva Rao
1/8
Resale
Janapriya Mahanagar
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Meerpet, Hyderabad

Nandi Hills
4,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
RN Reddy Colony
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar Colony
36 people rated this locality
4.15
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lenin Nagar
5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
117.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sita Homes Colony
6,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Meerpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
60.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TSP Nagadhara Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
67.38 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
57.85 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onecent Oorja
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Sri Aadhya Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Venkatadri Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
62.73 L-82.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Mahanagar
Property
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Meerpet, Hyderabad

Almasguda
2 people rated this locality