More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Mandawali, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandawali? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandawali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mandawali, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (630 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (446 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (430 sq.ft)
₹12.8 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
5 BHK Independent House (445 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mandawali, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (500 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (315 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
...Read more
Himanshu Rawat
Owner
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayur Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmMandawali - West Vinod Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kishan Singh
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayur Public School- 0.4 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmMandawali - West Vinod Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
Sandeep Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Mohd Kaif
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Sonu Sing
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Ayush Chauhan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
BE
Bhumi estate
1/3

Property in Mandawali

Possession: Jun, 2014
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bhumi estate

Property in Mandawali

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
1w ago
RC
Rajiv Chaudhary
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 6500000
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mayur Vihar Phase 2 (PKT A) Bus StopClose to Mandawali - West Vinod Nagar Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rajiv Chaudhary
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 3500000
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Kavita Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayur Public School- 0.6 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmMandawali - West Vinod Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sumit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Kishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 446 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Niteesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Kajal Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandawali for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Aruna
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandawali, New Delhi
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mandawali, New Delhi

Chander Vihar
6,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
5,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.31%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mandawali, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkala Apartment
Property
Mandawali,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetna Apartment
Property
Mandawali,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Bhumi A - 105
Property
Mandawali,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Bhumi A 85
Property
Mandawali,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandawali, New Delhi

Vinod Nagar West
5 people rated this locality
4.72
13,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinod Nagar North
6,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patparganj
16 people rated this locality
4.29
14,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Preet Vihar
24 people rated this locality
4.42
19,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mayur Vihar II
7 people rated this locality
4.63
14,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.38
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinod Nagar East
11 people rated this locality
4.64
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shakarpur Khas
10,186