Saved
Last updated: Apr 20, 2026

Residential Plot
Lashkaripur, Muzaffarpur

10.0 L
₹568/sq.ft
Lashkaripur Main Image 1Lashkaripur Main Image 1
Save
Lashkaripur Plot View 1
Lashkaripur Plot View 2
+ 4 more
1760 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹568/sq.ft
School
Asian public School, brahmpura, muzaffarpur
Price
10.0 L
Length
40 ft
Width
44 ft
Width of facing road
16 ft
No. of open sides
2
Added
21 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1760 Square feet Plot for sale in Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 44.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 568.0. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 16.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Help Clinic, Glocal Hospital, Muzaffarpur, and One Bite Restaurant Muzaffarpur
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Lashkaripur Main Image 1
Lashkaripur Plot View 1
Lashkaripur Plot View 2
+3
Lashkaripur Plot View 3

Lashkaripur Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Lashkaripur, Muzaffarpur

Share
Lashkaripur is an locality in Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur District, Bihar, India. Muzaffarpur are the nearby cities to Lashkaripur. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI