Saved
Last updated: May 7, 2026

Residential Plot
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur, Hamarapur, Raigad

3.2 L
₹293/sq.ft
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Main Image 1CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Main Image 1
Save
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Plot View 1
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Plot View 2
+ 4 more
1089 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹293/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
3.2 L
Length
33 ft
Width
33 ft
Width of facing road
230 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
3
Added
11 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1089 square_feet Plot for sale in Alibag, Raigad. This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 293.00. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 230.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Main Image 1
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Plot View 1
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Plot View 2
+3
CityProp Plot In Hamarapur Plot View 3

Hamarapur Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Hamarapur, Raigad

Share
Hamarapur is an locality in Raigad, Raigad District, Maharashtra, India, 421303. Raigad are the nearby cities to Hamarapur. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI