More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 476

Flats for Sale in Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abdullapurmet? Housing.com offers 64+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abdullapurmet. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Abdullapurmet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SR Rock Town Phase 1 (1350 sq.yd)
₹22.5 L - 56.71 L
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (2341 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1932 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
Surakshaa Elite (1350 sq.yd)
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1930 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (2342 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1933 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (2341 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1930 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Abdullapurmet
...Read more
N
Nandakishore
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹25.8 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
182 sq.yd Plot
₹27.31 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹27.75 L
192 sq.yd Plot
₹28.81 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹36.01 L
249 sq.yd Plot
₹37.36 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹39.91 L
326 sq.yd Plot
₹48.91 L
335 sq.yd Plot
₹50.26 L
349 sq.yd Plot
₹52.36 L
353 sq.yd Plot
₹52.96 L
378 sq.yd Plot
₹56.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/20
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
5d ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/24
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
5d ago
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/44
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹34.97 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.73 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹39.15 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹39.59 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹40.25 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹40.69 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹42.67 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹48.83 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹49.71 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹50.37 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹51.69 L
248 sq.yd Plot
₹54.55 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹60.05 L
280 sq.yd Plot
₹61.59 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
398 sq.yd Plot
₹87.54 L
413 sq.yd Plot
₹90.84 L
471 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
495 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/21
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/20
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/20
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abdullapurmet

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
4.00 kmfrom
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Surakshaa Elite
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite 2
5.04 kmfrom
₹33.4 L - 79.99 L
Surakshaa Elite 2
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
5.33 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes Taramatipet, Hyderabad
CS
Chintalu Shekar
Seller + 2 more
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/7
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1933 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
5d ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
Gallery Cover Image of 2341 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Abdullapurmet for Rs. 12100000
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/3
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/3
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
S
Shankar
1/3
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Jafferguda- 5.8 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 15.9 kmTandooriwala BBQ Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
New Booking
₹37.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Jafferguda- 7.9 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 17.5 kmPalegars Cuisine Restaurant- 2.2 kmSattupal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Shankar
1/4
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Shankar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Abdullapurmet

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Surakshaa Elite
by Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite 2
₹33.4 L - 79.99 L
Surakshaa Elite 2
Shankar
1/4
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Shankar
1/4
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Shankar
1/4
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Shankar
1/4
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
Resale
₹33.85 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/24
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1933 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/21
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1931 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/4
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1934 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
5d ago
CS
Chintalu Shekar
+ 2 more
1/8
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹99 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/35
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.4 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹36.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹66.59 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/4
2.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
5d ago
R
Ranjith
1/4
4.63 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Jafferguda- 3.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 20.8 kmHotel Sri Raghaven...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AK
Ambareesh K
1/10
5.23 km away
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri Villa Open Plots
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad

Rajeev Gruha Kalpa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Upscale Elysium I
Property
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Rock Town Phase 1
Residential Plots
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
22.5 L-56.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Eastern Meadows 1
Residential Plots
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
45.0 L-96.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grupe Tranquil Emerald
4 BHK Villa
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
3.01 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NMR Aashrith
Property
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eshaa Green Valley
Residential Plots
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of YRK Indra Homes Bhagyada Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Golden Leaves
2 BHK Apartment
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PG Green Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Abdullapurmet,Hyderabad
47.88 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad