More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Flats for Sale in Huzur, Rewa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huzur? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Huzur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Huzur, Rewa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Chirahula Colony
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Huzur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Huzur
3.5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Huzur, Rewa
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Huzur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Huzur
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Huzur, Rewa
Residential Plot (4870 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Huzur
Shilpi Greens (1192 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Huzur, Rewa
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Duari, Rewa
...Read more
ANSHA EARTH REVOLUTIONARIES 🌍
Owner
1/8
8.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
ANJANI KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/14
Resale
Shilpi Greens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RAVINDRALAXMI SONI
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Rohit Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 1.9 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
ADARSH MISHRA
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Ashutosh Prakash Gautam
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Alok Chaturvedi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
4870 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
SI
Shilpi Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Huzur, Rewa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Akhilesh Tiwari
Owner
1/4
2.21 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 2.8 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
ANSHA EARTH REVOLUTIONARIES 🌍
Owner
1/6
7.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Neeraj Singh
Owner
1/3
9.12 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Bhupendra Pratap Shukla
Owner
1/2
3.34 km away
Resale
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Gurman Singh
Owner
1/4
3.69 km away
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹685.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhirendra Singh
Owner
1/2
3.34 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2596 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/7
3.69 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
87120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjeev Singh Bhati
Owner
1/13
7.73 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Mr Vishwas Mishra
Owner
1/3
7.77 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGarden
Updated
4w ago
Rishabh Pandey
1/3
8.71 km away
New Booking
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE BRAIN SHAPERS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Shubham Shukla
Owner
1/3
3.51 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Umadutta Smriti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist servic...+ More
Rohit
Owner
9.95 km away
Resale
Shilpi Estates Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE BRAIN SHAPERS SCHOOL- 5.6 kmJP Dento - Maxillofacial & Implant Centre, Dental Clinic & Dental Hospital & Cosmetology Cen...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SI
shreeji Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/8
7.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Arun Nagar, Rewa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shilpi Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.04 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Babupur, Rewa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/4
7.89 km away

Property in Saman, Rewa

Possession: Mar, 2021
Abhay Tiwari
Owner
1/2
5.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Hari Vikash Singrauli Tower
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali Public School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Manish Kumar Sharma
Owner
3.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OB
Om Builders And Developers
7.89 km away
Om Plot
RERA

Property in Saman, Rewa

Possession: Mar, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huzur, Rewa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Huzur,Rewa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Huzur, Rewa

7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft