Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rishikesh

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S G R R Public School- 3.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 4.4 kmRa...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.4 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Om Raturi
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 0.1 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.mt
1820 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 1.7 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Riyansh Gairola
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.3 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 6.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Devesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Gyan Daan Academy- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 0.1 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Pradeep
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.4 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.3 kmKoyal Grand- 0.1 ...+ More
UR
Unique Realtors
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Mohan Chatti, Rishikesh

120 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹45.5 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹52.5 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
Bhuvi
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.8 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Vinod Nautiyal
Owner
1120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Veerbhadra, Rishikesh
Resale
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 1.6 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vijay Anthwal
Owner
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shyampur, Rishikesh
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Gyan Daan Academy- 1.2 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 1.5 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Devswarup Kuliyal
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhalla Farm, Rishikesh
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 7.4 kmMokshda Premium H...+ More
Rohit
Owner
884 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.4 kmRajasthani Sweets...+ More
Naveen
Owner
2675 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garhi Maychak, Rishikesh
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Rishikesh, Rishikesh

Tapovan
1 people rated this locality
5
9,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Bag
1 people rated this locality
5
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muni Ki Reti
1 people rated this locality
5
11,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivpuri Range
5,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jonk
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Jhula
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Chatti
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyampur
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Block- B
1 people rated this locality
5
7,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.85%
Fall in last 1 Year