Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

4 bhk Houses in Arya Nagar, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Rachit
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Vikas
Owner
2.71 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Naveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in New Rajendra Colony for Rs. 7000000
2.23 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Daaya Kishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dariyao Nagar for Rs. 7000000
2.18 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Public School-Rohtak- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beniwal Nagar for Rs. 5000000
2.4 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Lalit Rohilla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1187 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Colony for Rs. 5000000
1.22 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Colony for Rs. 15000000
1.22 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Bhumika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dairy Mohalla for Rs. 30000000
1.7 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft