Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Resale properties in Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Vikas
Owner
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Ramesh Kumar Rathee
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.D.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmPizza Wi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Parvesh Kadian
Owner
1/12
Resale
Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Surender Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSector - 2 Market Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Yogesh
Owner
Resale
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Rachit
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Rahul
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Parikshit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedSports FacilityWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rohtak, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of HL Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Industrial Model Township,Rohtak
1.36 Cr-4.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Green Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Greens Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm The Florence Town
Property
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity 34
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Forteasia Park View
Property
Sampla,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rohtak, Rohtak

Sampla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suncity Township-I
2 people rated this locality
5
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft