0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Rohtak under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹69.09 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
147 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmBijender Hospital- 1.4 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹98.45 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹69.1 L
Avg. price: ₹47.01k/sq.yd
147 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹62.98 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
134 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.2k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹70.49 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹74.73 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
159 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall...+ More
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.yd
129 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹82.93 L
Avg. price: ₹53.5k/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹66.88 L
Avg. price: ₹49.54k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹77.58 L
Avg. price: ₹53.5k/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.yd
169 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.94k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹66.25 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹67.75 L
Avg. price: ₹54.2k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.39k/sq.yd
129 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.4k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.8k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.75k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹73.14 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹94.87 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹53.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹85.58 L
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.yd
163 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹92.75 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹70.97 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
151 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹53.48k/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 14, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm The Florence Town
Property
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity 34
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patanjali Yogesh Heights
Property
Sector-2,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Castle
3 BHK Villa
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel Suncity 35
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Industrial Model Township,Rohtak
1.36 Cr-4.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 14, Rohtak

Sector-1
11,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3 (P)
56,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Gopal Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.6
6,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
27,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-2
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Mastnath Nagar