Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sector 3 (P), Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 3 (P)? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 3 (P), Rohtak - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 3 (P), Rohtak
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3 (P))

Home Decoration
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 3.1 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 2.1 km  ...+ More
JI
JOP International Limited
1/10
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector-28, Rohtak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Rahul
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
SP
Sonika Properties Private Limited
1/21
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector-36A, Rohtak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Meenu
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Rachit
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Vikas
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
HG
HL Group
1/16
4.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Industrial Model Township, Rohtak

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 6361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Daaya Kishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dariyao Nagar for Rs. 7000000
2.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Public School-Rohtak- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Himanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Dariyao Nagar for Rs. 25000000
2.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.15k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beniwal Nagar for Rs. 5000000
3.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 8.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1770 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 9600000
3.9 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Lalit Rohilla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1187 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Colony for Rs. 5000000
4.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Colony for Rs. 15000000
4.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Bhumika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dairy Mohalla for Rs. 30000000
5.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Deepak Jangra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector-22 for Rs. 3200000
6.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Naveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in New Rajendra Colony for Rs. 7000000
6.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3 (P), Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Eo Hsvp Sector 18 And 18A
Property
Sector 3 (P),Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3 (P), Rohtak

11,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ram Gopal Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.6
6,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suncity Township-I
2 people rated this locality
5
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.