Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Durga Colony, Roorkee

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Durga Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Durga Colony, Roorkee - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Durga Colony, Roorkee
...Read more
Deepak Giri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Durga Colony for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 5.3 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Colony)

Raghav Ahuja
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.3 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmCafé Coffee Day- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digita...+ More
Shashank Bhardwaj
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmCafé Coffee Day- 0.1 kmPrakash Town Squar...+ More
Chetan Tyagi
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Swaroop Arya Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.7 kmHotel GSP Pacific- 1 kmNew Canwoo...+ More
NG
Neesu Group of Companies
1/4
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asaf Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.97 L - 11.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Rakesh Singh
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.4 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
CC
Cubra Construction Company
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Pur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.59 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
NG
Neesu Group of Companies
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Asaf Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.84 L - 28.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.98 L - 32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Amit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Defence Colony for Rs. 5250000
2.5 kms away
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel All Seasons- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour ...+ More
Mangal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 635 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Roorkee Cantonment for Rs. 2500000
3.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 2.6 kmPunjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital ...+ More
Arshad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganeshpur for Rs. 2000000
5.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
Suren
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 5000000
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 4000000
5.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmMotel Blue Sapphire- 0.9 kmNew Canwood Digital Co...+ More
Tarun Aggrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1085 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Salempur for Rs. 5000000
6.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour Lab...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Colony, Roorkee

Gallery Cover Pic of Voyagerealty Sidhi Vinayak Enclave
Property
Rampur,Roorkee
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokuldham Estate
Residential Plots
Patanjali Yogpeeth,Haridwar
73.71 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashryaa Nagar
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alice Residential Villa
Property
Pathanpura,Roorkee
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shree Hari Darshan Extension
Property
Bahadarabad,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City
Property
Salempur Mahdood,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Colony, Roorkee

Jalalpur
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Koyal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vijay Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.