More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee
3 BHK Independent House (1013 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee
Shubhali The Grand Fortune
Price on Request
Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee
...Read more
SC
Shubhali Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhali The Grand Fortune

Property in Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur

Possession: Nov, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur)

Dhinesh Kumar Dhiman
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RAJMAHAL Roorkee, Haridwar (UK)- 0.1 kmNew ...+ More
Abhay Sharma
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmMotel Blue Sapphire- 0.9 kmNew Canwood Digital Co...+ More
Parvesh Chaudhary
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmCafé Coffee Day- 0.1 kmPrakash Town Squar...+ More
Shashank Bhardwaj
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
SUBHASH CHANDRA
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
Praneet
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naman
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour Lab...+ More
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everest Public School- 0.1 kmShreya Hospital- 0.1 kmRaj Bagh Metro Station- 3.3 kmBikaner Sweet & Bakers Shiv Chowk, Shali...+ More
Ani Sharma
Owner
1/18
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.8 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
Rakesh Singh
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.4 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
Raghav Ahuja
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.3 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmCafé Coffee Day- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digita...+ More
SS
Sri Sri Homz
1/12
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gandhi Nagar

110 sq.yd Plot
₹16.49 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹44.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2024
Daksh Arora
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPunjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
Shiva
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
10495 sq.ft
Rhythm Singh
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 2.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhali The Grand Fortune
Property
Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur,Roorkee
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee

Indian Institute Of Technology Roorkee
6,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar Colony
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathanpura
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chand Puri Nagar
2,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur
11,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shafipur
4,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanjar
2,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashipuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Veer Bhawan Nagar
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular searches for properties in Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee

Resale Projects around Hasan, Alipur, Vrf Abbulhasnpur, Roorkee

Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Alaknanda
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Holiday Homes