More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 183

Flats for Sale in Rudrapur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rudrapur? Housing.com offers 184+ Flats & 29+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rudrapur. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 84+ Resale Projects and 84+ Owner Properties for sale in Rudrapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rudrapur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gayatri Villa
Price on Request
Jainagar, Rudrapur
Kaushalya Garden Phase 2
Price on Request
Jainagar, Rudrapur
Maha Laxmi Enclave
Price on Request
Fulsungi, Rudrapur
Vasundhara Green (902 sq.ft)
₹19.41 L
Fulsungi, Rudrapur
Vasundhara Palm House (3600 sq.ft)
₹64.94 L
Rudrapur
Central Park
Price on Request
Kalyanpur, Rudrapur
The Cannaught
Price on Request
Kalyanpur, Rudrapur
Maha Laxmi Enclave Phase 2
Price on Request
Fulsungi, Rudrapur
Kaushalya Enclave Phase 3
Price on Request
Bigbara, Rudrapur
Vasundhara Super City (920 sq.ft)
₹25.95 L
Kotha, Rudrapur
...Read more
DS
Devendra Singh Kaira
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Villa

Property in Jainagar

Possession: Aug, 2025
JR
Jivan Ram
Gallery Cover Pic of Maha Laxmi Enclave

Property in Fulsungi

Possession: Nov, 2024
SV
Shree Vasundhara Infra Promoters Pvt. Ltd

2 BHK Villa in Fulsungi

2 BHK Villa
₹19.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SV
Shree Vasundhara Infra Promoters Pvt. Ltd

3 BHK Villa in Rudrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
MP
Mahendra Pratap Singh
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park

Property in Kalyanpur

Possession: Jul, 2027
PK
Paramjeet Kaur, Manjeet Kaur, Tanveer Singh And Anant Singh
Gallery Cover Pic of The Cannaught

Property in Kalyanpur

Possession: Aug, 2026
SV
Shree Vasundhara Infra Promoters Pvt. Ltd

2 BHK Villa in Kotha

2 BHK Villa
₹25.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SV
Shree Vasundhara Infra Promoters Pvt. Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Kolara

1 BHK Flat
₹8.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SS
Satbeer Singh
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Manchester

Property in Bigbara

Possession: Jan, 2026
DH
Dev Homes Elite
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Homes Phase11

Property in Bigbara

Possession: Jan, 2025
SS
Sachin Sharma

Property in Jainagar

Possession: Dec, 2027
OP
Om Prakash

Property in Fulsungi

Possession: May, 2027
NK
Neeraj Kumar Batra
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Vatika

Property in Bigbara

Possession: Jul, 2028
DJ
Deepak Joshi
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Homes Pratham

Property in Simla Bahadur

Possession: May, 2029
D
Devbhoomi Infraprojects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Devbhoomi Garden Estates

Property in Simla Bahadur

Possession: Jun, 2027
DJ
Deepak Joshi
Gallery Cover Pic of Devhomes Nirman II

Property in Kolaria

Possession: May, 2027
CK
Chander Kant Arora And Ravi Kant Arora
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Avan Villas

Property in Rampura

Possession: Jul, 2025
GM
Govind Mandal
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Home

Property in Bigbara

Possession: Aug, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Greens

Property in Bigbara

Possession: Dec, 2021
KS
Kulvinder Singh

Property in Kalyanpur

Possession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rudrapur, Rudrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Vatika
2, 3 BHK Villas
Bindu Khera,Rudrapur