More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

Flats for Sale in Pantnagar, Rudrapur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pantnagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pantnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pantnagar, Rudrapur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (875 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Danpur, Rudrapur
3 BHK Flat (4050 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Jainagar, Rudrapur
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bigbara
Residential Plot (891 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jainagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
New Colony
Residential Plot (120 sq.mt)
₹21.0 L
Chhatarpur
5 BHK Independent House (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Awas Vikas
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bigbara, Rudrapur
6 BHK Independent House (1114 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
New Colony, Rudrapur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Jainagar
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jainagar for Rs. 10000000
11.94 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
Hanish Kataria
Owner
1/22
8.73 km away
Resale
Dev Homes
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Pitamsingh
Owner
1/13
10.11 km away
Resale
Samiah Lake City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Manoj Kumar
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Dobal Property
Owner
1/17
11.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Mukhees Aehmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 695 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danpur for Rs. 2100000
13.82 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Narender Gangwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pantnagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
U C Sharma
Owner
1/4
12.98 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
Anmol Singh
Owner
1/11
9.74 km away
Resale
Royal Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
MANOJ KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 955 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 2000000
9.05 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Ranjeet
Owner
1/3
13.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Ravi Kant Garg
Owner
1/4
11.94 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Yogesh Bisht
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jainagar, Rudrapur
11.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pantnagar, Rudrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech River Crest
Property
Pantnagar,Rudrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pantnagar, Rudrapur

Bigbara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jainagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhurarani
2 people rated this locality
2.38
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindu Khera
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Rudrapur

3,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.3%
Fall in last 1 Year